img
  • Choose Server HD Qualities
    • 1 - Standard Server
    • 2 - Asianload
    • 3 - StreamSB
    • 4 - Xstreamcdn
    • 5 - Mixdrop
    • 6 - Doodstream
  • Download Drama in HD
  • Trailer Trailer in HD
If there is an error in the video player, choose a different server or refresh your browser.
Time Scoop Hunter (2013) Episode 1

Time Scoop Hunter (2013) Episode 1

  • Share

Other name: タイムスクープハンター , Taimu Sukupu Hanta
Description
Yuichi Kaname works as a time scoop hunter for the Time Scoop Company. The company exists sometime in the future and uses time travelling techniques to send its employees into the past to record how they live. Yuichi works with time navigator partner Minami Furuhashi. The duo then travels back in time to the 16th century and monitors the Azuchi Castle, built by Oda Nobunaga and burned down 6 years later.
Country: Japanese
Status: Completed
Released: 2013
Genre: Action,