Seong Yoo Ri (Fin.K.L) (1981)

Seong Yoo Ri (Fin.K.L) (1981)

  • Share

Other Name: 성유리 Sung Yoo Ri
Age: 41
Birthday: March, 03, 1981
Nationality: Tubingen, Baden-Wurttemberg, West Germany
Height: 168 CM

img