Seo Kang Joon (1993)

Seo Kang Joon (1993)

  • Share

Other Name: 서강준 徐康俊 李承桓 Seo Gang Joon Lee Seung Hwan Yi Seung Hwan Lee Sung Hwan Yi Sung Hwan
Age: 29
Birthday: October, 12, 1993
Nationality: Gunpo-si, South Korea
Height: 183 CM

img