Rainie Yang (1984)

Rainie Yang (1984)

  • Share

Other Name: 楊丞琳 杨丞琳 Lam Yeung Sing Yeung Shing Lam Yang Cheng Lin Yang Rainie Lily Yang Yang Lily Рэйни Ян
Age: 38
Birthday: June, 04, 1984
Nationality: Taipei, Taiwan
Height: 162 CM

img