Park Shin Hye (1990)

Park Shin Hye (1990)

  • Share

Other Name: 박신혜 朴信惠 Park Sin Hye Bak Sin Hye Pu Xin Hui
Age: 32
Birthday: February, 18, 1990
Nationality: Paju, Gyeonggi, South Korea
Height: 163 CM

img