Park Hyeong Shik (1991)

Park Hyeong Shik (1991)

  • Share

Other Name: 박형식 Park Hyung Sik Park Hyung Shik Park Hyeong Sik
Age: 31
Birthday: November, 16, 1991
Nationality: South Korea
Height: 183 CM

img