Oguri Shun (1982)

Oguri Shun (1982)

  • Share

Other Name: 小栗旬 おぐりしゅん 오구리 슌 Shun Oguri Огури, Сюн ชุน โอะงุริ
Age: 40
Birthday: December, 26, 1982
Nationality: Kodaira, Tokyo, Japan
Height: 184 CM

img