Miura Haruma (1990)

Miura Haruma (1990)

  • Share

Other Name: 三浦春馬 三浦春马 みうら はるま 미우라 하루마 Haruma Miura Харума Миура ฮารูมะ มิอูระ হারুমা মিউরা ჰარუმა მიურა مىئۇرا ھارۇما هاريوما ميورا
Age: 32
Birthday: April, 05, 1990
Nationality: Tsuchiura, Ibaraki, Japan
Height: 178 CM

img