Mike He (1983)

Mike He (1983)

  • Share

Other Name: 賀軍翔 贺军翔 賀小美 He Jun Xiang He Xiao Mei Jackey He He Jackey He Mike Майк Хэ
Age: 39
Birthday: December, 28, 1983
Nationality: Taipei, Taiwan
Height: 180 CM

img