Lee Kwang Soo (1985)

Lee Kwang Soo (1985)

  • Share

Other Name: 이광수 李光洙 イ・グァンス Lee Gwang Soo И Кван Су อี กวัง-ซู
Age: 37
Birthday: July, 14, 1985
Nationality: Namyangju-si, South Korea
Height: 193 CM

img