Lee Do Hyeon (1995)

Lee Do Hyeon (1995)

  • Share

Other Name: 이도현 李到晛 イ・ドヒョン Yi Do Hyeon Lee Do Hyun Yi Do Hyun อี โด-ฮย็อน
Age: 27
Birthday: April, 11, 1995
Nationality: Goyang-si, South Korea
Height: 182 CM

img