Kwon Sang Woo (1976)

Kwon Sang Woo (1976)

  • Share

Other Name: 권상우 權相宇 权相佑 クォン・サンウ Gwon Sang Woo คว็อน ซัง-อู
Age: 46
Birthday: August, 05, 1976
Nationality: Daejeon, South Korea
Height: 182 CM

img