Kim Yeong Kwang (1987)

Kim Yeong Kwang (1987)

  • Share

Other Name: 김영광 金英光 Kim Yeong Gwang Kim Young Kwang Kim Young Gwang
Age: 35
Birthday: January, 11, 1987
Nationality: Incheon, South Korea
Height: 187 CM

img