Kim Sae Ron (2000)

Kim Sae Ron (2000)

  • Share

Other Name: 김새론 金새론 金賽綸 金赛纶 キム・セロン Gim Sae Ron คิม แซ-ร็อน Ким Сэ Рон كيم ساي رون
Age: 22
Birthday: July, 31, 2000
Nationality: Gireum-dong, Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167 CM

img