Kim Jong Kook (1976)

Kim Jong Kook (1976)

  • Share

Other Name: 김종국 金鍾國 Kim Jong Gook Kim Jong Guk Kim Jong Kuk
Age: 46
Birthday: April, 25, 1976
Nationality: Yaro-myeon, Hapcheon-gun, South Korea
Height: 177 CM

img