Kim Ji Seok (1981)

Kim Ji Seok (1981)

  • Share

Other Name: 김지석 김보석 金知碩 金寶石 Gim Ji Seok Kim Ji Suk Gim Ji Suk Kim Bo Seok Gim Bo Seok Kim Bo Suk Gim Bo Suk
Age: 41
Birthday: April, 21, 1981
Nationality: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 181 CM

img