Kim Jae Joong (1986)

Kim Jae Joong (1986)

  • Share

Other Name: 김재중 한재준 ジェジュン Kim Jae Jung Han Jae Jun Young Woong Hero Jae Joong
Age: 36
Birthday: January, 26, 1986
Nationality: Gongju, South Korea
Height: 180 CM

img