Kim Hyeon Joo (1977)

Kim Hyeon Joo (1977)

  • Share

Other Name: 김현주 金賢珠 Gim Hyeon Joo Kim Hyun Joo Gim Hyun Joo
Age: 45
Birthday: April, 24, 1977
Nationality: Kyung-ki province, Il-san City, South Korea
Height: 167 CM

img