Kamenashi Kazuya (1986)

Kamenashi Kazuya (1986)

  • Share

Other Name: 亀梨和也 かめなし かずや Kame Kazuya Kamenashi
Age: 36
Birthday: February, 23, 1986
Nationality: Edogawa, Tokyo, Japan
Height: 175 CM

img