Jeong Yong Hwa (1989)

Jeong Yong Hwa (1989)

  • Share

Other Name: 정용화 郑容和 Jung Yong Hwa
Age: 33
Birthday: June, 22, 1989
Nationality: Yeoksam-dong, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
Height: 180 CM

img