Jeon Ji Hyeon (1981)

Jeon Ji Hyeon (1981)

  • Share

Other Name: 전지현 왕지현 全智賢 王智賢 Jeon Ji Hyun Jun Ji Hyeon Jun Ji Hyun Wang Ji Hyeon Wang Ji Hyun Gianna Jun Jun Gianna
Age: 41
Birthday: October, 30, 1981
Nationality: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 173 CM

img