Jang Hyeok (1976)

Jang Hyeok (1976)

  • Share

Other Name: 장혁 정용준 鄭勇俊 Jang Hyuk Jeong Yong Joon Jung Yong Joon
Age: 46
Birthday: December, 20, 1976
Nationality: Busan, South Korea
Height: 177 CM

img