Jang Geun Seok (1987)

Jang Geun Seok (1987)

  • Share

Other Name: 장근석 张根锡 張根錫 チャン・グンソク Jang Keun Suk Jang Geun Suk Jang Keun Seok
Age: 35
Birthday: August, 04, 1987
Nationality: Chungcheong, South Korea
Height: 180 CM

img