Han Ji Min (1982)

Han Ji Min (1982)

  • Share

Other Name: 한지민 韓志旼 韩志旼 ハン・ジミン ฮัน จี-มิน Хань Жи-минь
Age: 40
Birthday: November, 05, 1982
Nationality: Heukseok-dong, Seoul, South Korea
Height: 160 CM

img