Choi Ji Woo (1975)

Choi Ji Woo (1975)

  • Share

Other Name: 최지우 최미향 崔志宇 崔美香 Choi Mi Hyang Cui Zhi You
Age: 47
Birthday: June, 11, 1975
Nationality: Paju, Gyeonggi Province, South Korea
Height: 172 CM

img